S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34-42 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34-42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Livorno 1915 | 1-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | US Grosseto 1912 | 2-1 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Montevarchi | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Pianese | 1-3 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-03-27 | 15:30 | (H) | Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano | 3-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 14:30 | (A) | Real Forte Querceta | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (H) | Poggibonsi | 1-4 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (A) | ASD Ponsacco | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Sangiovannese | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 14:30 | (A) | Trestina | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (H) | Cenaia | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (A) | Figline | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (H) | Seravezza | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 14:30 | (A) | Gavorrano | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (H) | Sansepolcro | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-07 | 14:30 | (A) | Tau Altopascio | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-20 | 14:30 | (A) | Livorno 1915 | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 14:30 | (H) | US Grosseto 1912 | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (H) | Montevarchi | 0-3 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (A) | Pianese | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (H) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (A) | Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Poggibonsi | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (H) | Real Forte Querceta | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 14:30 | (H) | ASD Ponsacco | 3-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 14:30 | (A) | Sangiovannese | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Trestina | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Cenaia | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Figline | 3-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Seravezza | 3-2 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Gavorrano | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Sansepolcro | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Tau Altopascio | 0-2 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |