S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 41-41 | 104 | 3 | 2 | N1 | SNNSN | Details | |
38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 41-41 | 104 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2017-11-25 | 00:30 | (A) | Figueirense | 1-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2017-11-18 | 20:30 | (H) | Santa Cruz | 4-2 | SP37 | |||
N | 2017-11-15 | 00:30 | (A) | Ceará | 2-0 | SP36 | |||
N | 2017-11-11 | 22:00 | (H) | GE Brasil | 2-3 | SP35 | |||
S | 2017-11-07 | 23:30 | (A) | Náutico | 1-3 | SP34 | |||
U | 2017-11-04 | 00:30 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2017-10-28 | 01:30 | (H) | Criciúma | 1-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2017-10-21 | 21:30 | (A) | Londrina | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2017-10-18 | 01:30 | (A) | Luverdense | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2017-10-14 | 00:15 | (H) | CRB | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2017-10-07 | 00:15 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 1-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2017-09-30 | 02:30 | (A) | Juventude | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2017-09-27 | 02:30 | (H) | Guarani | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2017-09-23 | 21:30 | (A) | Goiás | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2017-09-16 | 21:30 | (H) | ABC | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2017-09-09 | 02:30 | (H) | América Mineiro | 0-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2017-08-26 | 02:30 | (A) | Internacional | 3-2 | SP22 | |||
U | 2017-08-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Paraná | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2017-08-13 | 00:00 | (A) | Oeste | 1-3 | SP20 | |||
N | 2017-08-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Figueirense | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2017-08-02 | 01:30 | (A) | Santa Cruz | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2017-07-29 | 02:30 | (H) | Ceará | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2017-07-23 | 00:00 | (A) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2017-07-19 | 00:15 | (H) | Náutico | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2017-07-15 | 21:30 | (A) | Vila Nova | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
U | 2017-07-12 | 00:15 | (A) | Criciúma | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2017-07-05 | 00:15 | (H) | Londrina | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2017-07-01 | 00:15 | (H) | Luverdense | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2017-06-24 | 00:15 | (A) | CRB | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2017-06-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2017-06-17 | 21:30 | (H) | Juventude | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2017-06-14 | 00:15 | (A) | Guarani | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2017-06-10 | 02:30 | (H) | Goiás | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2017-06-07 | 00:15 | (A) | ABC | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2017-06-03 | 00:15 | (A) | América Mineiro | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2017-05-27 | 21:30 | (H) | Internacional | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2017-05-20 | 00:15 | (A) | Paraná | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2017-05-14 | 02:00 | (H) | Oeste | 2-0 | SP1 |