S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 52-48 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 52-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
U | 2019-05-19 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Santanyí | 3-3 | SP42 | |||
S | 2019-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Constancia | 3-0 | SP41 | |||
U | 2019-05-04 | 13:00 | (A) | CE Mercadal | 0-0 | SP40 | |||
U | 2019-05-01 | 11:30 | (H) | CD Felanitx | 1-1 | SP39 | |||
N | 2019-04-28 | (A) | SD Formentera | 3-2 | SP38 | ||||
U | 2019-04-21 | (H) | CD Murense | 1-1 | SP37 | ||||
N | 2019-04-14 | (A) | CD Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas | 2-1 | SP36 | ||||
S | 2019-04-07 | (A) | CF Platges de Calvià | 0-1 | SP35 | ||||
N | 2019-03-31 | (H) | UD Poblense | 0-1 | SP34 | ||||
U | 2019-03-24 | (A) | CE Esporles | 2-2 | SP33 | ||||
S | 2019-03-17 | (H) | CD Son Cladera | 4-0 | SP32 | ||||
U | 2019-03-10 | (A) | CD Binissalem | 1-1 | SP31 | ||||
U | 2019-03-03 | (H) | CF Sóller | 2-2 | SP30 | ||||
S | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Llosetense | 1-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2019-02-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Santa Catalina Atlético | 2-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2019-02-09 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Manacor | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2019-01-27 | 12:00 | (A) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-01-20 | 12:00 | (H) | Ferriolense | 3-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2019-01-13 | (A) | Mallorca B | 1-0 | SP23 | ||||
N | 2019-01-06 | (H) | UD Alcudia | 0-1 | SP22 | ||||
S | 2018-12-23 | (H) | CD Santanyí | 2-0 | SP21 | ||||
U | 2018-12-15 | 15:30 | (A) | Constancia | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2018-12-09 | 11:30 | (H) | CE Mercadal | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-12-06 | (A) | CD Felanitx | 3-0 | SP18 | ||||
N | 2018-12-02 | (H) | SD Formentera | 0-3 | SP17 | ||||
N | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Murense | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2018-11-17 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas | 2-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-11-10 | (H) | CF Platges de Calvià | 1-0 | SP14 | ||||
N | 2018-11-03 | 16:30 | (A) | UD Poblense | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-11-01 | 22:00 | (H) | CE Esporles | 3-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | (A) | CD Son Cladera | 1-2 | SP11 | ||||
S | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Binissalem | 5-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2018-10-14 | 16:00 | (A) | CF Sóller | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Llosetense | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2018-09-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Santa Catalina Atlético | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-09-23 | (H) | CD Manacor | 3-2 | SP6 | ||||
N | 2018-09-09 | (H) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 0-2 | SP4 | ||||
U | 2018-09-02 | (A) | Ferriolense | 0-0 | SP3 | ||||
N | 2018-08-26 | (H) | Mallorca B | 0-1 | SP2 | ||||
N | 2018-08-19 | (A) | UD Alcudia | 1-0 | SP1 |