S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
20.º | 42 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 33-53 | 41 | 1 | 1 | S2 | NSUSS | Details | |
44 | 9 | 16 | 19 | 35-58 | 41 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-11-24 | 06:00 | (A) | JEF United | 0-1 | SP42 | |||
S | 2019-11-16 | 06:00 | (A) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | SP41 | |||
U | 2019-11-10 | 06:00 | (H) | Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | SP40 | |||
S | 2019-11-03 | 06:00 | (H) | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | SP39 | |||
N | 2019-10-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | SP38 | |||
N | 2019-10-20 | 07:00 | (H) | Ryukyu | 0-2 | SP37 | |||
U | 2019-10-13 | 09:00 | (A) | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2019-10-06 | 07:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | SP35 | |||
N | 2019-09-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Ehime FC | 3-2 | SP34 | |||
S | 2019-09-22 | 12:00 | (H) | Kagoshima United | 3-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2019-09-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2019-09-07 | 12:05 | (A) | Gifu | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2019-09-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | SP30 | |||
N | 2019-08-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2019-08-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2019-08-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | 3R | |||
U | 2019-08-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Kyoto Sanga | 2-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2019-08-04 | 11:05 | (A) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2019-07-31 | 12:00 | (H) | Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2019-07-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2019-07-20 | 11:05 | (A) | Yokohama FC | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-07-13 | 11:00 | (H) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2019-07-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Ryukyu | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-07-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | 2R | |||
N | 2019-06-29 | 11:05 | (H) | Ehime FC | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2019-06-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Kagoshima United | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2019-06-15 | 12:00 | (A) | Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2019-06-09 | 07:05 | (H) | JEF United | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2019-06-02 | 09:00 | (A) | Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2019-05-26 | 07:00 | (H) | Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2019-05-18 | 07:05 | (A) | Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2019-05-12 | 09:00 | (H) | Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2019-05-05 | 07:00 | (A) | Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2019-04-28 | 07:00 | (H) | Gifu | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2019-04-20 | 11:00 | (H) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | SP10 | |||
U | 2019-04-14 | 08:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2019-04-07 | 07:00 | (H) | Kyoto Sanga | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2019-04-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2019-03-30 | 06:00 | (H) | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2019-03-24 | 08:00 | (A) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
12 |