S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43-58 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-19 | 13:00 | (H) | La Cuadra | 3-2 | SP38 | |||
N | 2019-05-12 | 13:00 | (A) | UD San Fernando | 3-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 1-0 | SP36 | |||
N | 2019-04-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Mensajero | 4-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2019-04-17 | 21:30 | (H) | UD Las Zocas | 2-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 13:00 | (A) | CD Marino (Los Cristianos) | 0-2 | SP33 | |||
S | 2019-04-05 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético Tacoronte | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Atlético Unión Güímar | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2019-03-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Panadería Pulido | 0-4 | SP30 | |||
N | 2019-03-17 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Cotillo | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Unión Viera CF | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-03-03 | 13:00 | (A) | UD Lanzarote | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2019-02-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Tenisca | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2019-02-15 | 22:00 | (A) | CD Buzanada | 3-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2019-02-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Las Palmas C | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2019-02-02 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Santa Úrsula | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2019-01-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Tenerife B | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2019-01-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Tamaraceite | 3-4 | SP21 | |||
N | 2019-01-13 | 12:30 | (A) | Santa Brígida | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2018-12-30 | 13:00 | (A) | La Cuadra | 3-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-12-22 | 17:30 | (H) | UD San Fernando | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2018-12-16 | 13:00 | (A) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2018-12-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Mensajero | 0-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-12-01 | (A) | UD Las Zocas | 2-3 | SP15 | ||||
N | 2018-11-23 | 22:00 | (H) | CD Marino (Los Cristianos) | 1-4 | SP14 | |||
U | 2018-11-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Atlético Tacoronte | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | (H) | Atlético Unión Güímar | 1-0 | SP12 | ||||
N | 2018-11-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Panadería Pulido | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | (H) | CD Cotillo | 4-3 | SP10 | ||||
N | 2018-10-20 | 13:30 | (A) | Unión Viera CF | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-10-13 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Lanzarote | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 13:00 | (A) | Tenisca | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2018-09-28 | 22:00 | (H) | CD Buzanada | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2018-09-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Las Palmas C | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2018-09-15 | 17:30 | (A) | CD Santa Úrsula | 3-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-09-07 | 22:00 | (H) | Tenerife B | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 13:30 | (A) | Tamaraceite | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2018-08-26 | 16:45 | (H) | Santa Brígida | 2-1 | SP1 |