S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S2 | SS | Details | |
Sieger | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 45-21 | 59 | 2 | 1 | N1 | SSUUN | Details | |
28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 49-23 | 61 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Lusitânia dos Açores | - | SP6 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Moncarapachense | - | SP5 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | U. Santarém | - | SP4 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Lusitânia dos Açores | - | SP3 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Moncarapachense | 1-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | U. Santarém | 2-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | O Elvas | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Fabril Barreiro | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Oriental | 3-3 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Juventude Évora | 3-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Barreirense | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Lusit. Évora | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Imortal DC | 0-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Serpa | 3-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Moncarapachense | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Real SC | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Louletano | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | O Elvas | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Fabril Barreiro | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Oriental | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Juventude Évora | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Barreirense | 4-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Sintrense | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Lusit. Évora | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Imortal DC | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Serpa | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Moncarapachense | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Real SC | 2-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Louletano | 2-1 | SP1 |