S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 45-71 | 70 | 1 | 3 | N3 | NSNNN | Details | |
42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 45-71 | 70 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2021-05-29 | 13:30 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 4-0 | SP40 | |||
N | 2021-05-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Notts County | 3-0 | SP45 | |||
N | 2021-05-18 | 20:45 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 1-3 | SP24 | |||
S | 2021-05-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-1 | SP44 | |||
N | 2021-05-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 2-0 | SP43 | |||
N | 2021-05-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Barnet | 0-2 | SP42 | |||
S | 2021-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Woking | 2-4 | SP41 | |||
S | 2021-04-27 | 20:45 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2021-04-13 | 20:45 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 0-3 | SP38 | |||
N | 2021-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 2-1 | SP37 | |||
N | 2021-04-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Halifax Town | 3-2 | SP36 | |||
S | 2021-04-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 2-1 | SP35 | |||
N | 2021-03-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 1-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2021-03-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 4-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2021-03-16 | 20:45 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2021-03-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2021-03-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Stockport County | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2021-02-27 | 16:00 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2021-02-23 | 20:45 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 3-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2021-02-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2021-02-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2021-02-02 | 20:45 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2021-01-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Notts County | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2021-01-26 | 20:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 0-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2021-01-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2021-01-05 | 20:45 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 0-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2021-01-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2020-12-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 3-4 | SP17 | |||
U | 2020-12-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2020-12-15 | 20:45 | (H) | Wrexham | 2-3 | SP8 | |||
N | 2020-12-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2020-12-08 | 20:45 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-3 | SP14 | |||
N | 2020-12-05 | 18:20 | (H) | Halifax Town | 1-5 | SP13 | |||
N | 2020-11-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2020-10-31 | 16:00 | (A) | Stockport County | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2020-10-27 | 20:45 | (A) | Bromley FC | 3-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2020-10-17 | 16:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2020-10-13 | 20:45 | (A) | Barnet | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2020-10-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
12 |