Dynamo Kyiv
[Frauen]
Dnipro-1
[Frauen]
N | 2024-05-19 | EMS-Podillya | 2-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
S | 2024-05-12 | Mariupol | 1-4 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
N | 2024-05-06 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-3 | Dnipro-1 | |||||
S | 2024-04-29 | Pantery | 0-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
S | 2024-04-23 | FC Veres | 0-3 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
S | 2024-04-18 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5-0 | EMS-Podillya | |||||
S | 2024-04-13 | Dynamo Kyiv | 8-0 | Mariupol | |||||
U | 2024-03-30 | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
S | 2024-03-23 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-2 | Pantery | |||||
N | 2023-11-18 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-3 | Kolos Kovalivka | SP11 | ||||
N | 2023-11-04 | FC Kryvbas | 4-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | SP10 | ||||
U | 2023-10-08 | Ladomir | 2-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | SP8 | ||||
S | 2023-10-01 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | SP7 | ||||
N | 2023-09-23 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | EMS-Podillya | SP9 | ||||
N | 2023-09-16 | Vorskla | 10-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | SP6 | ||||
U | 2023-09-09 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | Mariupol | SP5 | ||||
U | 2023-09-04 | FK Zhytlobud | 0-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | SP4 | ||||
S | 2023-08-19 | Pantery | 1-4 | Dynamo Kyiv | SP3 | ||||
N | 2023-08-13 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | Dnipro-1 | SP2 | ||||
S | 2023-08-06 | FC Veres | 1-3 | Dynamo Kyiv | SP1 |
S | 2024-05-17 | FC Veres | 0-2 | Dnipro-1 | |||||
U | 2024-05-11 | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | EMS-Podillya | |||||
S | 2024-05-06 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-3 | Dnipro-1 | |||||
S | 2024-04-28 | Mariupol | 0-3 | Dnipro-1 | |||||
S | 2024-04-24 | Pantery | 1-2 | Dnipro-1 | |||||
S | 2024-04-18 | Dnipro-1 | 4-0 | FC Veres | |||||
N | 2024-04-14 | EMS-Podillya | 2-1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||
U | 2024-03-30 | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
S | 2024-03-21 | Dnipro-1 | 2-1 | Mariupol | |||||
N | 2023-11-18 | Dnipro-1 | 2-3 | FK Zhytlobud | SP11 | ||||
S | 2023-11-05 | FC Veres | 1-2 | Dnipro-1 | SP10 | ||||
U | 2023-10-14 | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | Kolos Kovalivka | SP9 | ||||
N | 2023-10-06 | FC Kryvbas | 2-0 | Dnipro-1 | SP8 | ||||
N | 2023-09-29 | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | EMS-Podillya | SP7 | ||||
N | 2023-09-16 | Ladomir | 2-1 | Dnipro-1 | SP6 | ||||
N | 2023-09-09 | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | SP5 | ||||
N | 2023-08-31 | Vorskla | 8-0 | Dnipro-1 | SP4 | ||||
S | 2023-08-18 | Dnipro-1 | 3-1 | Mariupol | SP3 | ||||
S | 2023-08-13 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | Dnipro-1 | SP2 | ||||
S | 2023-08-06 | Dnipro-1 | 3-2 | Pantery | SP1 |