SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 36-26 | 1895 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 36-26 | 1895 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-05-12 | HF | Badalona | (A) | Orihuela | 1-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-21 | SP32 | Badalona | (A) | CE Europa | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-13 | SP31 | Badalona | (H) | Cerdanyola | 0-1 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-07 | SP30 | Badalona | (A) | Penya Independent | 1-0 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-30 | SP29 | Badalona | (H) | CD Andratx | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-24 | SP28 | Badalona | (A) | UE Sant Andreu | 1-1 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-16 | SP27 | Badalona | (H) | Torrent CF | 3-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2024-03-10 | SP26 | Badalona | (A) | SD Formentera | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-02 | SP25 | Badalona | (H) | Espanyol B | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-25 | SP24 | Badalona | (A) | Lleida Esportiu | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-18 | SP23 | Badalona | (A) | Valencia B | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-11 | SP22 | Badalona | (H) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-02-04 | SP21 | Badalona | (A) | Manresa | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-01-27 | SP20 | Badalona | (H) | At. Saguntino | 2-1 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-01-21 | SP19 | Real Linense | (A) | Real Betis B | 1-0 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-14 | SP18 | Real Linense | (H) | FC La Unión Atlético | 2-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-07 | SP17 | Real Linense | (H) | CA Antoniano | 4-2 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-12-17 | SP16 | Real Linense | (A) | Cartagena B | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-10 | SP15 | Real Linense | (H) | Orihuela | 2-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-03 | SP14 | Real Linense | (A) | CD El Palo | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-26 | SP13 | Real Linense | (H) | UCAM Murcia | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-19 | SP12 | Real Linense | (A) | Velez CF | 3-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-12 | SP11 | Real Linense | (H) | Sevilla B | 2-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-05 | SP10 | Real Linense | (A) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-10-29 | SP9 | Real Linense | (H) | Mar Menor | 0-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-22 | SP8 | Real Linense | (H) | Marbella FC | 2-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-14 | SP7 | Real Linense | (A) | Cádiz B | 1-2 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-08 | SP6 | Real Linense | (H) | CD Estepona | 0-2 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-30 | SP5 | Real Linense | (A) | Manchego | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-09-24 | SP4 | Real Linense | (H) | Águilas FC | 0-0 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-17 | SP3 | Real Linense | (A) | Yeclano Deportivo | 0-0 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-10 | SP2 | Real Linense | (H) | Real Betis B | 1-1 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-03 | SP1 | Real Linense | (A) | FC La Unión Atlético | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B |