S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
2.º | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32-19 | 59 | 0 | 0 | N1 | USSSN | Details | |
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SN | Details | |
4.º | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 28-16 | 72 | 5 | 2 | S4 | USSSS | Details | |
VF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
48 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 79-47 | 134 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
U | 2021-12-19 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2021-12-05 | 17:30 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2021-11-30 | 18:30 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-6 | VF | |||
S | 2021-11-26 | 20:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2021-11-21 | 17:30 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-11-06 | 17:05 | (H) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2021-10-31 | 15:00 | (A) | Slaven | 3-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2021-10-26 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Belisce | 1-5 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2021-10-23 | 17:05 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2021-10-17 | 17:30 | (A) | HNK Sibenik | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2021-10-03 | 19:30 | (A) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-09-26 | 19:05 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2021-09-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Primorac Biograd | 1-2 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2021-09-12 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
N | 2021-08-29 | 21:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2021-08-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2021-08-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Slaven | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-08-07 | 21:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 1-3 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-08-01 | 18:55 | (H) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2021-07-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Tobol | 4-1(Ver.) | 2R | |||
N | 2021-07-25 | 21:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-07-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Tobol | 2-0 | 2R | |||
U | 2021-07-17 | 18:55 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
S | 2021-05-22 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-0 | SP36 | |||
S | 2021-05-16 | 17:05 | (A) | HNK Sibenik | 0-2 | SP35 | |||
S | 2021-05-12 | 20:10 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 4-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2021-05-08 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
U | 2021-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2021-05-01 | 20:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 3-2 | SP32 | |||
N | 2021-04-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2021-04-20 | 19:05 | (A) | Slaven | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2021-04-16 | 20:30 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2021-04-11 | 17:05 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2021-04-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Slaven | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2021-04-03 | 12:55 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2021-03-20 | 17:05 | (H) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2021-03-16 | 18:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | VF | |||
U | 2021-03-13 | 17:05 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2021-03-06 | 17:05 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
12 |