S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 20-7 | 84 | 1 | 1 | U2 | UUNUU | Details | ||
2VR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23-33 | 82 | 2 | 3 | U1 | NNSNU | Details | ||
HF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
39 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 51-47 | 180 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
S | 2020-12-19 | 18:30 | (A) | OFI | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2020-12-13 | 18:30 | (H) | PAOK | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2020-12-05 | 16:15 | (A) | Atromitos | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2020-12-02 | 16:15 | (A) | Larissa | 0-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2020-11-28 | 18:30 | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2020-11-22 | 16:15 | (A) | Panetolikos | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2020-11-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2020-10-17 | 17:15 | (H) | Apollon Smyrnis | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2020-10-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2020-09-27 | 15:00 | (H) | PAS Giannina | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2020-09-20 | 19:30 | (A) | Volos NFC | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2020-09-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 | 2VR | |||
S | 2020-09-11 | 17:15 | (H) | Lamia | 3-1 | SP1 | |||
U | 2020-07-19 | 19:00 | (A) | PAOK | 0-0 | ||||
N | 2020-07-15 | 18:15 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2020-07-11 | 20:30 | (A) | OFI | 0-1 | ||||
N | 2020-07-08 | 18:15 | (H) | Olympiacos | 2-4 | ||||
N | 2020-07-05 | 18:15 | (H) | AEK | 1-4 | ||||
N | 2020-07-01 | 18:15 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | ||||
N | 2020-06-28 | 18:15 | (H) | PAOK | 0-2 | ||||
U | 2020-06-24 | 18:00 | (H) | AEK | 2-2(Ver.) | HF | |||
U | 2020-06-20 | 20:30 | (A) | AEK | 2-2 | ||||
N | 2020-06-14 | 20:30 | (A) | Olympiacos | 3-1 | ||||
S | 2020-06-06 | 19:30 | (H) | OFI | 3-1 | ||||
N | 2020-03-04 | 17:30 | (A) | AEK | 2-1 | HF | |||
N | 2020-03-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Atromitos | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
U | 2020-02-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Lamia | 2-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2020-02-16 | 18:30 | (H) | AEK | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2020-02-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Atromitos | 0-1 | VF | |||
U | 2020-02-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2020-02-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Atromitos | 0-0 | VF | |||
S | 2020-02-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Panionios | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2020-01-26 | 16:15 | (A) | Panetolikos | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2020-01-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Xanthi | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2020-01-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Xanthi | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2020-01-19 | 18:30 | (A) | Olympiacos | 4-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2020-01-11 | 18:30 | (A) | Larissa | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2020-01-08 | 20:30 | (A) | Xanthi | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2020-01-04 | 18:40 | (H) | PAOK | 4-2 | SP17 |