S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | U1 | SSNSU | Details | |
4.º | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24-15 | 91 | 3 | 0 | N1 | USNUN | Details | |
HF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 16 | 2 | 3 | N1 | NSSN | Details | |
1/16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-7 | 19 | 0 | 1 | N1 | SSNSN | Details | |
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 21 | 2 | 1 | U1 | USSNU | Details | |
3.º | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 42-18 | 100 | 2 | 5 | N1 | SSSUN | Details | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
Sieger | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | U2 | SNSUU | Details | |
53 | 29 | 10 | 14 | 93-59 | 289 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
S | 2019-12-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Portimonense | 2-4 | Grp.C | |||
S | 2019-12-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 0-4 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-12-12 | 18:55 | (A) | LASK Linz | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2019-12-08 | 18:30 | (H) | Moreirense | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-12-04 | 21:45 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2019-12-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 3-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2019-11-28 | 21:00 | (H) | PSV | 4-0 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2019-11-10 | 19:30 | (H) | B SAD | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-11-07 | 18:55 | (A) | Rosenborg | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2019-11-03 | 18:30 | (A) | CD Tondela | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2019-10-31 | 20:45 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2019-10-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2019-10-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Rosenborg | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2019-10-17 | 21:45 | (A) | FC Alverca | 2-0 | 3R | |||
S | 2019-10-03 | 21:00 | (H) | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2019-09-30 | 21:15 | (A) | CD Aves | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-09-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2019-09-23 | 22:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2019-09-19 | 18:55 | (A) | PSV | 3-2 | Grp.D | |||
U | 2019-09-15 | 21:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2019-08-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-3 | SP4 | |||
S | 2019-08-25 | 19:30 | (A) | Portimonense | 1-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2019-08-18 | 22:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2019-08-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Marítimo | 1-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2019-08-04 | 21:45 | Benfica | 5-0 | F | ||||
U | 2019-05-25 | 18:15 | FC Porto | 2-2(5-4 Elf.) | F | ||||
N | 2019-05-18 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Porto | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2019-05-11 | 21:30 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2019-05-05 | 18:30 | (A) | B SAD | 1-8 | SP32 | |||
S | 2019-04-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2019-04-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Nacional | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 21:30 | (A) | CD Aves | 1-3 | SP29 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 3-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-04-03 | 21:45 | (H) | Benfica | 1-0 | HF | |||
S | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 1-3 | SP27 | |||
S | 2019-03-15 | 21:30 | (H) | Santa Clara | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 21:30 | (A) | Boavista | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-03-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Portimonense | 3-1 | SP24 | |||
U | 2019-02-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2019-02-21 | 18:55 | (A) | Villarreal | 1-1 | 1/16 | |||
12 |