S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3VR | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14-7 | 13 | 1 | 2 | N3 | SSNNN | Details | |
2.º | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 60-33 | 54 | 1 | 1 | U1 | UNNNU | Details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-7 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
45 | 25 | 6 | 14 | 84-50 | 67 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
S | 2018-11-24 | 10:00 | (A) | Atyrau | 0-1 | F | |||
U | 2018-11-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Shakhter | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
N | 2018-11-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Astana | 3-2 | SP32 | |||
N | 2018-10-31 | 10:00 | (A) | FK Kyzylzhar | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2018-10-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Irtysh | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2018-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Tobol | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2018-10-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Ordabasy | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2018-09-30 | 13:00 | (H) | Aqtobe | 6-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2018-09-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Kaysar | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2018-09-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Zhetysu | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2018-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Aqjaik | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2018-08-26 | (H) | Atyrau | 4-2 | SP24 | ||||
N | 2018-08-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | 3VR | |||
S | 2018-08-11 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Kyzylzhar | 1-3 | SP22 | |||
N | 2018-08-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | 3VR | |||
U | 2018-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Shakhter | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2018-08-02 | 20:45 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | 2VR | |||
S | 2018-07-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Tobol | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2018-07-26 | 17:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | 2VR | |||
N | 2018-07-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Ordabasy | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-07-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Engordany | 7-1 | 1VR | |||
S | 2018-07-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Zhetysu | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-07-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Engordany | 0-3 | 1VR | |||
S | 2018-07-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Irtysh | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-07-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Kaysar | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2018-06-27 | (A) | Irtysh | 3-1 | HF | ||||
N | 2018-06-24 | 16:30 | (H) | Astana | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-06-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Aqjaik | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-06-14 | (H) | Irtysh | 2-0 | HF | ||||
S | 2018-05-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Aqtobe | 3-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-05-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Atyrau | 1-3 | SP12 | |||
U | 2018-05-23 | (A) | Ordabasy | 1-1(3-4 Elf.) | VF | ||||
S | 2018-05-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Shakhter | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-05-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Tobol | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-05-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Ordabasy | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-05-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Zhetysu | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-04-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Irtysh | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-04-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Kaysar | 4-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-04-18 | (A) | Okzhetpes | 3-5 | 1/8 | ||||
U | 2018-04-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Astana | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
12 |