S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S1 | NS | Details | |
26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 32-33 | 56 | 1 | 2 | N1 | SUNUN | Details | ||
F | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 45-40 | 61 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Brondby IF | - | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | - | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | - | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Midtjylland | - | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Silkeborg | - | F | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | - | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | - | Bilanz | |||
N | 2024-04-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 7-2 | ||||
U | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Brondby IF | 2-2 | ||||
S | 2024-04-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 1-0 | HF | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 0-1 | ||||
U | 2024-04-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Silkeborg | 2-2 | ||||
S | 2024-03-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 2-3 | HF | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Hvidovre IF | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Silkeborg | 0-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Odense BK | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 2-3 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-02-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Vejle BK | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (A) | Brondby IF | 2-1 | VF | |||
S | 2023-12-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Brondby IF | 2-0 | VF | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Viborg | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-11-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Brondby IF | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Ishoj IF | 0-4 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-10-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Randers | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Lyngby BK | 0-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Viborg | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Nykobing | 0-1 | 3R | |||
U | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Randers | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Brondby IF | 0-3 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Midtjylland | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Lyngby BK | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Odense BK | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-08-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-06 | 14:00 | (A) | Hvidovre IF | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Club Brugge | 1-0 | 2R | |||
N | 2023-07-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-07-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Club Brugge | 3-0 | 2R | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 34 | 13 | 0.38 | 29 | 5 | 2755 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 33 | - | 2970 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 33 | 7 | 0.21 | 24 | 9 | 2055 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 12 | 1931 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 29 | 3 | 2538 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 28 | 1 | 2405 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 21 | 8 | 1896 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 6 | 1748 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 23 | 4 | 2038 | 10 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 2 | 1905 | 3 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |