S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
12.º | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 42-48 | 92 | 3 | 1 | N1 | UUNSN | Details | |
VF | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8-14 | 26 | 2 | 1 | N1 | NUUUN | Details | |
1F | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12-9 | 26 | 1 | 1 | N1 | UUNUN | Details | |
57 | 14 | 23 | 20 | 62-73 | 145 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2019-11-30 | 20:30 | (H) | Coritiba | 1-2 | SP38 | |||
S | 2019-11-20 | 01:30 | (A) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-2 | SP37 | |||
N | 2019-11-15 | 21:00 | (A) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2019-11-12 | 23:15 | (H) | CRB | 2-2 | SP35 | |||
U | 2019-11-08 | 23:15 | (A) | Paraná | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2019-11-06 | 00:30 | (H) | GE Brasil | 3-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2019-11-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Figueirense | 2-2 | SP32 | |||
S | 2019-10-27 | 21:00 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2019-10-19 | 02:30 | (H) | Londrina | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2019-10-16 | 00:15 | (A) | Criciúma | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2019-10-12 | 02:30 | (A) | Cuiabá | 1-3 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-10-09 | 01:30 | (H) | Oeste | 3-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2019-10-04 | 02:30 | (H) | Sport | 2-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2019-09-29 | 21:00 | (A) | Bragantino | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2019-09-25 | 02:30 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2019-09-18 | 02:30 | (A) | São Bento | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-09-14 | 21:30 | (H) | Guarani | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-09-04 | 00:15 | (A) | Vila Nova | 0-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2019-08-31 | 02:30 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2019-08-28 | 00:15 | (A) | Coritiba | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2019-08-24 | 21:30 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2019-08-22 | 00:15 | (H) | América Mineiro | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-08-18 | 21:00 | (A) | CRB | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2019-08-11 | 00:00 | (H) | Paraná | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (A) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2019-07-31 | 00:15 | (A) | Figueirense | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-07-27 | 21:30 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2019-07-24 | 02:30 | (A) | Londrina | 3-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-07-20 | 02:30 | (H) | Criciúma | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2019-07-10 | 00:15 | (H) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2019-06-12 | 01:30 | (A) | Oeste | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2019-06-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Sport | 3-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-06-01 | 02:30 | (H) | Bragantino | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-05-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2019-05-18 | 21:30 | (H) | São Bento | 1-3 | SP4 | |||
N | 2019-05-14 | 01:00 | (A) | Guarani | 3-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 21:30 | (H) | Vila Nova | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 3-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2019-04-09 | 02:30 | (A) | Fortaleza | 4-0 | VF | |||
U | 2019-03-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Náutico | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
12 |