S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 21 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 27-25 | 74 | 2 | 2 | S3 | UNSSS | Details | |
1R | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | N1 | UN | Details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | U1 | NNU | Details | ||
15.º | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 28-28 | 66 | 0 | 3 | N1 | NNNUN | Details | |
52 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 59-65 | 147 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
U | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2021-12-08 | 20:45 | (H) | Colchester | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2021-11-30 | 20:45 | (A) | Exeter City | 2-1 | 1R | |||
U | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Scunthorpe United | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2021-11-23 | 20:45 | (A) | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Northampton Town | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2021-11-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Port Vale | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2021-11-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Sunderland | 1-1(2-4 Elf.) | Grp.F | |||
U | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Exeter City | 1-1 | 1R | |||
U | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Swindon Town | 1-3 | SP14 | |||
N | 2021-10-19 | 20:45 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 1-3 | SP13 | |||
U | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Newport County | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Crawley Town | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2021-09-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Manchester United U21 | 0-3 | Grp.F | |||
U | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Salford City | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2021-09-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Walsall | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2021-08-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Lincoln City | 0-3 | Grp.F | |||
N | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Mansfield Town | 2-3 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-08-17 | 20:45 | (H) | Stevenage | 4-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2021-08-11 | 20:45 | (A) | Nottingham Forest | 2-1 | 1R | |||
U | 2021-08-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Exeter City | 0-0 | SP1 | |||
N | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Morecambe | 2-0 | SP46 | |||
U | 2021-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Scunthorpe United | 0-0 | SP45 | |||
N | 2021-04-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Salford City | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2021-04-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Port Vale | 2-1 | SP44 | |||
N | 2021-04-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | SP43 | |||
N | 2021-04-17 | 13:30 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | SP42 | |||
N | 2021-04-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Crawley Town | 0-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2021-04-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Grimsby Town | 1-0 | SP41 | |||
U | 2021-04-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Stevenage | 1-1 | SP40 | |||
S | 2021-04-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 4-1 | SP39 | |||
S | 2021-03-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Colchester | 1-2 | SP38 | |||
N | 2021-03-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Scunthorpe United | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2021-03-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | SP37 | |||
12 |