S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 101-82 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
HF | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 614-506 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 30 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1148-735 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35-27 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 101-63 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65-44 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
57 | 53 | 1 | 3 | 2064-1457 | 87 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
S | 2019-06-02 | 15:15 | KS Kielce | 40-35 | 3/4 | ||||
N | 2019-06-01 | 18:00 | RK Vardar | 27-29 | HF | ||||
S | 2019-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | CB Huesca | 27-47 | SP30 | |||
S | 2019-05-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Puente Genil | 42-24 | SP29 | |||
S | 2019-05-10 | 19:00 | (A) | SD Teucro | 21-35 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-05-08 | 18:30 | (H) | CB Granollers | 38-27 | SP27 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 19:30 | (H) | HBC Nantes | 29-26 | VF | |||
S | 2019-04-26 | 18:15 | (A) | Ademar León | 30-32 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-04-24 | 20:45 | (A) | HBC Nantes | 25-32 | VF | |||
S | 2019-04-18 | 20:30 | (H) | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 35-26 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Ciudad Encantada | 34-18 | F | |||
S | 2019-04-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Ciudad de Logroño | 28-24 | HF | |||
S | 2019-04-05 | 20:45 | (H) | Puente Genil | 39-21 | VF | |||
U | 2019-03-27 | 20:45 | (A) | Ciudad de Logroño | 28-28 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-03-22 | 19:00 | (H) | ADC Guadalajara | 40-24 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-03-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Balonmano Sinfin | 19-32 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-03-08 | 19:00 | (H) | CB Benidorm | 43-26 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Rhein-Neckar Lowen | 30-25 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2019-02-26 | 20:00 | (A) | CB Cangas | 23-42 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-02-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Montpellier HB | 28-36 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2019-02-19 | 18:30 | (A) | CD Bidasoa | 17-21 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-02-17 | 18:30 | (H) | IFK Kristianstad | 43-26 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2019-02-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Atlético Valladolid | 46-24 | SP18 | |||
N | 2019-02-09 | 18:30 | (A) | Veszprém | 29-26 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2019-02-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Ciudad Encantada | 20-35 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-02-01 | 18:00 | (H) | CB Alcobendas | 38-22 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-12-16 | 19:00 | (A) | CD Bidasoa | 23-37 | F | |||
S | 2018-12-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Ademar León | 28-21 | HF | |||
S | 2018-12-12 | 18:00 | (H) | CB Huesca | 39-23 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-12-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Puente Genil | 28-46 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-12-04 | 18:00 | (H) | SD Teucro | 41-26 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Meshkov Brest | 41-32 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2018-11-27 | 18:00 | (A) | CB Granollers | 23-30 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-11-24 | 18:00 | (A) | KS Kielce | 36-42 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2018-11-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Ademar León | 37-29 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | RK Vardar | 34-26 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2018-11-13 | 20:30 | (A) | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 29-32 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 17:00 | (A) | RK Vardar | 26-30 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2018-11-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Ciudad de Logroño | 45-31 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | KS Kielce | 31-27 | Grp.A | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Lateral | 57 | 34 | 0.60 | 57 | - | 60 | 16 | - | 3 | Details | |
c | 2. | Lateral | 57 | 137 | 2.40 | 57 | - | 60 | 3 | - | - | Details | |
c | 3. | Lateral | 56 | 202 | 3.61 | 56 | - | 60 | 8 | - | - | Details | |
c | 4. | Guarda Redes | 54 | 5 | 0.09 | 54 | - | 60 | - | - | - | Details | |
c | 5. | Guarda Redes | 54 | 3 | 0.06 | 54 | - | 60 | - | - | - | Details | |
c | 6. | Pivô | 54 | 140 | 2.59 | 54 | - | 60 | 20 | - | 1 | Details | |
c | 7. | Ponta | 54 | 214 | 3.96 | 54 | - | 60 | 3 | - | - | Details | |
c | 8. | Central | 53 | 113 | 2.13 | 53 | - | 60 | 4 | - | - | Details | |
c | 9. | Ponta | 52 | 147 | 2.83 | 52 | - | 60 | 3 | - | - | Details | |
c | 10. | Lateral | 51 | 140 | 2.75 | 51 | - | 60 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |