S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | Historie > | |
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18-8 | Historie > | |
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18-21 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | Historie > | |
228 | 94 | 54 | 80 | 343-317 | Historie > | |
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18-14 | Historie > | |
67 | 32 | 16 | 19 | 115-84 | Historie > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | Historie > | |
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10-8 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | Historie > | |
343 | 153 | 77 | 113 | 539-463 |
U | 2024-05-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Stal Mielec | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (A) | RKS Raków | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-05-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-05-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 1-2(Ver.) | F | |||
U | 2024-04-26 | 20:30 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 0-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-12 | 20:30 | (H) | Ruch Chorzów | 5-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-1(Ver.) | HF | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 3-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 12:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 2-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-27 | 20:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 0-1(Ver.) | VF | |||
S | 2024-02-23 | 20:30 | (H) | Lodzki | 4-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 0-4 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 17:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | (A) | Widzew Lodz | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-12-08 | 20:30 | (H) | Warta Poznan | 3-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1(Ver.) | 1/8 | |||
N | 2023-12-01 | 20:30 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (H) | Stal Mielec | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | RKS Raków | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Podbeskidzie | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0-2 | SP14 | ||||
S | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Ruch Chorzów | 0-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 5-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 3-4 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 17:30 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-5 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-08-30 | 18:30 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-08-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Gent | 2-1 | 3R | |||
N | 2023-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Gent | 5-0 | 3R | |||
S | 2023-08-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Linfield | 3-2 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-07-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
12 |