S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37-11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S6 | SSSSS | Details | |
2.º | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 43-28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SUSNS | Details | |
6.º | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 65-32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SUSNS | Details | |
27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 145-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 12:00 | (H) | AR Casaense | - | SP11 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 12:00 | (A) | Vinha da Rainha | - | SP10 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 12:00 | (A) | COJA | - | SP9 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Oliv. Hospital | - | SP8 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:00 | (A) | ADC Adémia | - | SP7 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-18 | 12:30 | (H) | Condeixa | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-05-11 | 12:30 | (A) | Marialvas B | 2-7 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (H) | ADCR Pereira | 8-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Tabuense | 1-5 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 12:30 | (H) | Carapinheirense | 10-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (A) | GD Os Águias | 1-4 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Esperança AC | 8-3 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (A) | União 1919 | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 12:30 | (H) | AR Casaense | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (A) | ADC Adémia | 3-3 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 12:30 | (H) | Académica SF B | 3-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 12:30 | (A) | Esperança AC | 1-3 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (H) | União 1919 | 10-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 12:30 | (A) | AR Casaense | 5-3 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 12:30 | (H) | ADC Adémia | 2-7 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Académica SF B | 1-7 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Esperança AC | 7-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (A) | Red Eagle Sport (EFB Coimbra) | 5-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 12:30 | (H) | GD Moinhos | 9-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 3-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 12:30 | (H) | União 1919 | 6-4 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-11-23 | 20:00 | (A) | AR Casaense | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 12:30 | (H) | Académica SF | 4-5 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 12:30 | (A) | Condeixa | 2-6 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (H) | ADC Adémia | 1-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 12:30 | (H) | Brasfemes | 13-4 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 11:30 | (A) | Núcleo SCP do Mondego | 1-13 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 21 | 7 | 0.33 | 19 | 2 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 21 | 10 | 0.48 | 16 | 5 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 21 | 12 | 0.57 | 8 | 13 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 21 | 21 | 1.00 | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 20 | 17 | 0.85 | 17 | 3 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 16 | 5 | 0.31 | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Stürmer | 16 | 2 | 0.12 | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 12 | 4 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |