S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 67-25 | 100 | 0 | 0 | S3 | SUSSS | Details | |
38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 67-25 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2021-05-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Valladolid | 1-2 | SP38 | |||
S | 2021-05-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Osasuna | 2-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2021-05-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2021-05-08 | 16:15 | (A) | Barcelona | 0-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2021-05-01 | 16:15 | (A) | Elche | 0-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2021-04-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2021-04-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Huesca | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2021-04-18 | 16:15 | (H) | Eibar | 5-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2021-04-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Betis | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2021-04-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Sevilla | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2021-03-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Alavés | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2021-03-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Getafe | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2021-03-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2021-03-07 | 16:15 | (H) | Real Madrid | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2021-02-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Villarreal | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2021-02-20 | 16:15 | (H) | Levante | 0-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2021-02-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Levante | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-02-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Granada | 1-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2021-02-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2021-01-31 | 16:15 | (A) | Cádiz | 2-4 | SP21 | |||
S | 2021-01-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Valencia | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2021-01-21 | 21:30 | (A) | Eibar | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2021-01-12 | 21:30 | (H) | Sevilla | 2-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2021-01-03 | 16:15 | (A) | Alavés | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2020-12-30 | 19:15 | (H) | Getafe | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2020-12-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Real Sociedad | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2020-12-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Elche | 3-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2020-12-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Madrid | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2020-12-05 | 18:30 | (H) | Valladolid | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2020-11-28 | 16:15 | (A) | Valencia | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2020-11-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2020-11-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Cádiz | 4-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2020-10-31 | 18:30 | (A) | Osasuna | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2020-10-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Betis | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2020-10-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Celta de Vigo | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2020-10-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Villarreal | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2020-09-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Huesca | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2020-09-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Granada | 6-1 | SP3 |