S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 45-33 | 111 | 5 | 0 | N1 | UUNSN | Details | |
38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 45-33 | 111 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Catania | 1-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Latina | 4-0 | SP37 | |||
N | 2024-04-15 | 20:45 | (A) | Avellino | 1-0 | SP36 | |||
U | 2024-04-08 | 20:30 | (H) | Juve Stabia | 0-0 | SP35 | |||
U | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Nuova Monterosi | 1-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (H) | Monopoli | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 20:45 | (A) | Giugliano | 1-2 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Messina | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-03-07 | 20:30 | (A) | Potenza | 0-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 20:45 | (H) | Calcio Foggia | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-02-26 | 20:45 | (H) | Sorrento | 4-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 20:45 | (A) | Picerno | 1-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-02-15 | 20:45 | (H) | Audace Cerignola | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-02-12 | 20:30 | (A) | Crotone | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Brindisi | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-01-28 | 16:15 | (A) | Taranto | 2-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-01-22 | 20:45 | (H) | Casertana | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 20:45 | (A) | Virtus Francavilla | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:15 | (H) | Turris | 3-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Catania | 0-4 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-12-18 | 20:45 | (A) | Latina | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Avellino | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-27 | 20:45 | (H) | Nuova Monterosi | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 16:15 | (A) | Monopoli | 3-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-11-13 | 20:45 | (H) | Giugliano | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 18:30 | (A) | Messina | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-30 | 20:45 | (H) | Potenza | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-10-26 | 20:45 | (A) | Calcio Foggia | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 18:30 | (A) | Sorrento | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Picerno | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 20:45 | (A) | Audace Cerignola | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (H) | Crotone | 3-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-25 | 20:45 | (A) | Brindisi | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Taranto | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 20:45 | (A) | Casertana | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-11 | 20:45 | (H) | Virtus Francavilla | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 20:45 | (A) | Turris | 3-1 | SP1 |