S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 46 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 78-37 | 78 | 0 | 2 | S3 | UUSSS | Details | |
46 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 78-37 | 78 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-27 | 13:30 | (H) | Carlisle United | 2-0 | SP46 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Cambridge United | 0-1 | SP45 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 3-0 | SP44 | |||
U | 2024-04-10 | 20:45 | (A) | Wycombe Wanderers | 0-0 | SP43 | |||
U | 2024-04-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Portsmouth | 2-2 | SP42 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Blackpool | 1-0 | SP41 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Northampton Town | 1-0 | SP40 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | SP39 | |||
S | 2024-03-12 | 20:45 | (H) | Reading | 2-1 | SP38 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Bristol Rovers | 0-3 | SP37 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Port Vale | 3-0 | SP36 | |||
N | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Barnsley | 2-1 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Stevenage | 1-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-02-13 | 20:45 | (A) | Exeter City | 0-3 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Charlton Athletic | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-01-23 | 21:00 | (A) | Reading | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Lincoln City | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-01-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Burton Albion | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 13:30 | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 1-3 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Peterborough United | 2-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-12-29 | 20:45 | (A) | Oxford United | 2-3 | SP25 | |||
S | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-12-21 | 20:45 | (H) | Lincoln City | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 0-3 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-11-28 | 20:45 | (A) | Port Vale | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Barnsley | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-10-31 | 20:45 | (H) | Northampton Town | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Stevenage | 3-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (H) | Exeter City | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (A) | Blackpool | 1-3 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Cambridge United | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Carlisle United | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
12 |