S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 43-47 | 115 | 4 | 0 | U1 | NSUSU | Details | |
42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 43-47 | 115 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
U | 2019-06-08 | 20:30 | (H) | Mallorca | 0-0 | SP42 | |||
S | 2019-06-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Cádiz | 0-1 | SP41 | |||
U | 2019-05-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Lugo | 0-0 | SP40 | |||
S | 2019-05-18 | 16:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 0-1 | SP39 | |||
N | 2019-05-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 0-3 | SP38 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Nàstic | 0-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2019-04-27 | 20:30 | (H) | Tenerife | 1-0 | SP36 | |||
S | 2019-04-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Deportivo | 1-2 | SP35 | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Málaga | 1-2 | SP34 | |||
S | 2019-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Almería | 1-0 | SP33 | |||
N | 2019-03-31 | 15:00 | (A) | Osasuna | 1-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2019-03-23 | 17:00 | (H) | CF Reus | DA | SP31 | |||
N | 2019-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Albacete | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Córdoba | 3-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2019-03-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2019-02-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Numancia | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2019-02-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Elche | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2019-02-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2019-02-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 0-3 | SP24 | |||
U | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Granada | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-01-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 0-2 | SP22 | |||
U | 2019-01-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Lugo | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-01-05 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2018-12-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-12-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2018-12-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2018-12-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Almería | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Málaga | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-11-17 | 18:00 | (A) | CF Reus | 1-4 | SP14 | |||
N | 2018-11-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Osasuna | 2-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2018-11-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Córdoba | 4-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2018-10-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Albacete | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Mallorca | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-10-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Cádiz | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2018-10-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Numancia | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2018-09-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Elche | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-4 | SP6 | |||
N | 2018-09-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2018-09-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Granada | 1-3 | SP4 | |||
N | 2018-09-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
12 |