S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 31-36 | 80 | 1 | 3 | S2 | NUNSS | Details | |
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
36 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 38-38 | 80 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 00:00 | (A) | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | SP36 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 00:00 | (H) | KF Laci | - | SP35 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 00:00 | (A) | Partizani Tirana | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (H) | KF Erzeni Shijak | 1-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-04-19 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Kukësi | 0-2 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | KF Teuta | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2024-04-08 | 18:00 | (H) | KF Tirana | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Din. Tirana | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Egnatia | 2-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-01 | 13:30 | (A) | KF Laci | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-02-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Din. Tirana | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 13:30 | (A) | KF Erzeni Shijak | 0-3 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Kukësi | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | KF Teuta | 3-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (A) | KF Tirana | 3-4 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-01-24 | 17:00 | (A) | KF Teuta | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 13:30 | (A) | Egnatia | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-12-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 5-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (H) | KF Laci | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-12-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-06 | 13:00 | (H) | KS Turbina Cerrik | 4-0 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | KF Erzeni Shijak | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-11-28 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Kukësi | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-24 | 17:00 | (H) | KF Teuta | 3-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (H) | KF Tirana | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-10-31 | 17:00 | (A) | Din. Tirana | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Egnatia | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-18 | 13:30 | (H) | KF Delvina | 3-0 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | KF Laci | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-27 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Erzeni Shijak | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Kukësi | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-19 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Teuta | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-14 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Tirana | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Din. Tirana | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Egnatia | 0-1 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tor | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2880 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2807 | 2 | - | 1 | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 20 | 12 | 1843 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 31 | - | 2752 | 11 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2551 | 7 | - | 1 | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 29 | 2 | 2501 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 1 | 2556 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Stürmer | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 27 | 3 | 2061 | 7 | 1 | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 3 | 2070 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 5 | 1696 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |