S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 25-40 | 95 | 2 | 1 | S2 | NNNSS | Details | |
31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 25-40 | 95 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | GFK Tikves | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Bregalnica | 0-3 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Brera Strumica | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Voska Sport | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Rabotnicki | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Struga | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (A) | KF Gostivari | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-03-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Bregalnica | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (A) | KF Gostivari | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (H) | GFK Tikves | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 3-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-29 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Struga | 1-3 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Voska Sport | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-01 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Struga | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (H) | Brera Strumica | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Rabotnicki | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Bregalnica | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Gostivari | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | GFK Tikves | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Sileks FC | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Voska Sport | 3-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Brera Strumica | 1-0 | SP1 |