SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 299 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Details | |
21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 76-13 | 1598 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 82-14 | 1897 | 23 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-05-18 | SP29 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-05-12 | SP28 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | 86 | - | RR | R | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-05-06 | SP27 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-28 | SP26 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-26 | Grp.A | Lokomotiv | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-7 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-04-24 | SP21 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-20 | SP25 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-13 | SP24 | Lokomotiv | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-12 | Grp.A | Lokomotiv | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-07 | SP23 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-31 | SP22 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-15 | Grp.A | Lokomotiv | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-14 | VF | Lokomotiv | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-10 | SP20 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-08 | Grp.A | Lokomotiv | (H) | Strogino | 4-1 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2024-03-03 | SP19 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-01 | SP19 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FShm Moskva | 5-0 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-11-24 | SP18 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-3 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-11-10 | SP17 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-11-03 | SP16 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Rostov | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-06 | SP13 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-29 | SP12 | Lokomotiv | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-22 | SP11 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Ural | 5-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-09-15 | SP10 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-4 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-01 | SP9 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-25 | SP8 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-5 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
S | 2023-08-18 | SP7 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-11 | SP6 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-04 | SP5 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Orenburg | 0-5 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-07-28 | SP4 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Akademiya Konoplev | 9-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-07-21 | SP3 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Zenit | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-07-14 | SP2 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Chertanovo | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-07-07 | SP1 | Lokomotiv | (A) | UOR 5 | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |