SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18-9 | 889 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | 275 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 348 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 28-21 | 1632 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2023-06-03 | SP12 | Aqtobe | (H) | Shakhter | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-05-28 | SP11 | Aqtobe | (A) | Kaysar | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-05-21 | SP10 | Aqtobe | (H) | Kaspiy Aktau | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-05-14 | SP9 | Aqtobe | (A) | Kairat | 2-1 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-05-06 | SP8 | Aqtobe | (H) | FK Aksu | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-04-29 | 1/8 | Aqtobe | (A) | Atyrau | 0-0 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-04-23 | SP7 | Aqtobe | (A) | Tobol | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-04-19 | 1/8 | Aqtobe | (H) | Atyrau | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-04-09 | SP5 | Aqtobe | (A) | Ordabasy | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-04-02 | SP4 | Aqtobe | (H) | FK Kyzylzhar | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-03-14 | SP3 | Aqtobe | (A) | Astana | 1-4 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-03-09 | SP2 | Aqtobe | (H) | Okzhetpes | 5-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-03-04 | SP1 | Aqtobe | (A) | Zhetysu | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-11-27 | Grp.2 | Nizhny Novgorod | (A) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-11-11 | SP17 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-10-30 | SP15 | Nizhny Novgorod | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | 79 | - | RR | R | - | - | ||
N | 2022-10-22 | SP14 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-19 | Grp.1 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-10-16 | SP13 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Zenit | 0-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-10-09 | SP12 | Nizhny Novgorod | (A) | Torpedo | 0-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-10-02 | SP11 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-09-18 | SP10 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-09-13 | Grp.1 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Khimki | 1-1 | 78 | 8 78' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-09-10 | SP9 | Nizhny Novgorod | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-09-03 | SP8 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-08-31 | Grp.2 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Lokomotiv | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-08-27 | SP7 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-08-20 | SP6 | Nizhny Novgorod | (A) | FK Ural | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-08-14 | SP5 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | FK Rostov | 3-4 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-08-07 | SP4 | Nizhny Novgorod | (A) | FK Sochi | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-07-31 | SP3 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-07-24 | SP2 | Nizhny Novgorod | (A) | Khimki | 3-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-07-17 | SP1 | Nizhny Novgorod | (A) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - |