SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 24-26 | 348 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 156 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 29-29 | 504 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-04-13 | SP30 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Keçiorengucu | 2-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-07 | SP29 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Adanaspor | 1-1 | 4 | 7 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-02 | SP28 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Boluspor | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-15 | SP27 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Kocaelispor | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-10 | SP26 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Altay | 0-4 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-04 | SP25 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Sanliurfaspor | 1-1 | 25 | 7 65' | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-25 | SP24 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Manisa FK | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-19 | SP23 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Bandirmaspor | 0-1 | 2 | 7 88' | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-12 | SP22 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Eyupspor | 1-0 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-08 | 1/8 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Trabzonspor | 1-2 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-04 | SP21 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Corum FK | 0-0 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-21 | SP19 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Sakaryaspor | 3-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-23 | SP17 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Tuzlaspor | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-19 | SP16 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Giresunspor | 0-1 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-10 | SP15 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Goztepe | 0-3 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-06 | 4R | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Viven Bornova | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-03 | SP14 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | BB Erzurumspor | 1-1 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-27 | SP13 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Keçiorengucu | 1-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-10 | SP12 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Adanaspor | 0-2 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-04 | SP11 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Boluspor | 0-0 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-10-28 | SP10 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Kocaelispor | 2-2 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-23 | SP9 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Altay | 3-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-07 | SP8 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Sanliurfaspor | 1-2 | 21 | 7 65'8 86' | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-09-30 | SP7 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Manisa FK | 1-1 | 7 | 7 83' | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-24 | SP6 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Bandirmaspor | 4-1 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-17 | SP5 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Eyupspor | 1-3 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-03 | SP4 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Corum FK | 0-1 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-26 | SP3 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Bodrumspor | 1-0 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-08-20 | SP2 | Gençlerbirligi | (A) | Sakaryaspor | 0-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-13 | SP1 | Gençlerbirligi | (H) | Umraniyespor | 2-1 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - |