S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Historie > | |
55 | 20 | 12 | 23 | 69-71 | Historie > | |
56 | 20 | 12 | 24 | 70-73 |
N | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Eilenburg | 3-2 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 13:00 | (H) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (A) | Hertha BSC B | 0-5 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (H) | VSG Altglienicke | 1-3 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (A) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (H) | FSV Zwickau | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-19 | 19:00 | (A) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (A) | BFC Dynamo | 1-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Berliner AK 07 | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Energie Cottbus | 1-4 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Greifswalder FC | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-31 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Eilenburg | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Hansa Rostock B | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-08 | 19:00 | (A) | RW Erfurt | 7-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-21 | 19:00 | (A) | VSG Altglienicke | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (A) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Hertha BSC B | 4-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-20 | 19:00 | (H) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | FSV Zwickau | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 14:05 | (H) | BFC Dynamo | 0-4 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Berliner AK 07 | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 13:00 | (H) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-08-29 | 19:00 | (H) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-08-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Energie Cottbus | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Greifswalder FC | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Hansa Rostock B | 6-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-07-30 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-05-28 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2023-05-21 | 13:00 | (A) | Hertha BSC B | 3-1 | SP33 | |||
U | 2023-05-12 | 19:00 | (H) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2023-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2023-04-30 | 13:00 | (H) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2023-04-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Berliner AK 07 | 3-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2023-04-16 | 13:30 | (A) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0-3 | SP28 | |||
12 |