S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 68-47 | Historie > | |
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 24-11 | Historie > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Historie > | |
51 | 22 | 14 | 15 | 94-59 |
S | 2024-05-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Paide LM | 0-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Kuressaare | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2024-05-12 | 13:30 | (A) | FCI Levadia | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | (H) | JK Tammeka | 4-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 13:30 | (A) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Flora | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Paide LM | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-04-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-1 | VF | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 11:30 | (H) | FCI Levadia | 1-5 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 11:30 | (A) | JK Vaprus | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Nõmme United | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | (H) | Narva Trans | 3-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 11:30 | (A) | Kuressaare | 0-6 | SP1 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Flora | 0-0 | SP36 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 11:30 | (A) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-1 | SP35 | |||
U | 2023-10-31 | 18:45 | (H) | Paide LM | 3-3 | SP34 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | FCI Levadia | 4-3 | SP33 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 13:30 | (A) | Narva Trans | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 11:30 | (H) | JK Vaprus | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 13:30 | (A) | Harju JK | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2023-09-26 | 16:15 | (A) | Kuressaare | 0-2 | SP29 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | JK Tammeka | 4-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Flora | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Paide LM | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Kuressaare | 4-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (A) | JK Vaprus | 3-3 | SP24 | |||
U | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (A) | JK Tammeka | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Narva Trans | 4-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-07-22 | 18:30 | (H) | Harju JK | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-07-09 | 18:00 | (A) | FCI Levadia | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-07-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-06-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Paide LM | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-06-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Kuressaare | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-06-06 | 19:00 | (H) | JK Vaprus | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-05-28 | 13:30 | (A) | FCI Levadia | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-05-24 | 17:00 | (H) | JK Tammeka | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-05-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Narva Trans | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-05-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Harju JK | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-05-07 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Flora | 3-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-05-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
12 |