S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | Historie > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-0 | Historie > | |
33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 46-31 | Historie > | |
19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23-17 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | Historie > | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-9 | Historie > | |
23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 29-30 | Historie > | |
30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 48-27 | Historie > | |
36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 46-48 | Historie > | |
57 | 23 | 17 | 17 | 79-57 | Historie > | |
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6-14 | Historie > | |
79 | 44 | 17 | 18 | 115-63 | Historie > | |
13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12-13 | Historie > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | Historie > | |
316 | 140 | 77 | 99 | 425-316 |
N | 2024-03-26 | 21:00 | (A) | France | 3-2 | FS | |||
S | 2024-03-22 | 20:45 | Albania | 0-3 | FS | ||||
N | 2023-06-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Belgrano | 2-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2023-05-30 | 02:30 | (H) | River Plate | 2-2 | 1F | |||
U | 2023-05-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Rosario Central | 0-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2023-05-08 | 02:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | 2-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2023-04-29 | 19:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2023-04-22 | 01:30 | (A) | Colón | 2-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2023-04-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | 0-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2023-04-12 | 02:30 | (A) | Instituto | 1-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2023-04-08 | 02:30 | (H) | Banfield | 3-3 | 1F | |||
U | 2023-03-31 | 01:00 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2023-03-22 | 01:00 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 4-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2023-03-14 | 01:00 | (H) | Platense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2022-06-13 | 20:00 | Australia | 0-0(5-4 Elf.) | POff | ||||
S | 2022-06-05 | 17:30 | New Zealand | 1-0 | FS | ||||
S | 2022-03-30 | 01:30 | (H) | Paraguay | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2022-03-25 | 00:30 | (A) | Uruguay | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2022-02-02 | 03:00 | (H) | Ecuador | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2022-01-28 | 22:00 | (A) | Colombia | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2022-01-21 | 02:00 | (H) | Jamaica | 3-0 | FS | |||
U | 2022-01-16 | 22:00 | (H) | Panama | 1-1 | FS | |||
S | 2021-11-16 | 22:00 | (A) | Venezuela | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2021-11-12 | 03:00 | (H) | Bolivia | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2021-10-15 | 01:30 | (A) | Argentina | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2021-10-10 | 22:00 | (A) | Bolivia | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-10-08 | 03:00 | (H) | Chile | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2021-09-10 | 02:30 | (A) | Brazil | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2021-09-06 | 03:00 | (H) | Venezuela | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2021-09-03 | 03:00 | (H) | Uruguay | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2021-07-10 | 02:00 | Colombia | 2-3 | 3/4 | ||||
N | 2021-07-06 | 01:00 | (A) | Brazil | 1-0 | HF | |||
U | 2021-07-02 | 23:00 | Paraguay | 3-3(4-3 Elf.) | VF | ||||
S | 2021-06-27 | 23:00 | Venezuela | 0-1 | Grp.B | ||||
U | 2021-06-23 | 23:00 | Ecuador | 2-2 | Grp.B | ||||
S | 2021-06-21 | 02:00 | Colombia | 1-2 | Grp.B | ||||
N | 2021-06-18 | 02:00 | (A) | Brazil | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2021-06-08 | 23:00 | (A) | Ecuador | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2021-06-04 | 04:00 | (H) | Colombia | 0-3 | SP7 | |||
N | 2020-11-18 | 01:30 | (H) | Argentina | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
12 |