S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16-30 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
8.º | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23-44 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 39-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2016-05-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Despertar SC | 4-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2016-05-14 | 18:00 | (H) | Juventude Évora | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2016-05-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Farense | 3-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2016-04-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Pinhalnovense | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2016-04-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Quarteirense | 3-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2016-04-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Olhanense | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2016-04-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Barreirense | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2016-04-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Despertar SC | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2016-03-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Juventude Évora | 0-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2016-03-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Farense | 0-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2016-03-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Pinhalnovense | 3-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2016-03-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Quarteirense | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2016-02-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Olhanense | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2016-02-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Barreirense | 4-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2016-01-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Farense | 4-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2016-01-16 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-4 | SP17 | |||
U | 2016-01-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Barreirense | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2015-12-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Olhanense | 3-4 | SP15 | |||
S | 2015-12-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Quarteirense | 2-5 | SP14 | |||
N | 2015-12-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Juventude Évora | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2015-12-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Despertar SC | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2015-11-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2015-11-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Pinhalnovense | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2015-10-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Farense | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2015-10-24 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2015-10-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Barreirense | 1-5 | SP7 | |||
N | 2015-10-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Olhanense | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2015-10-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Quarteirense | 4-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2015-09-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Juventude Évora | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2015-09-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Despertar SC | 3-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2015-09-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 1-4 | SP2 | |||
N | 2015-08-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Pinhalnovense | 4-0 | SP1 |