S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VF | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34-19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | N2 | UUUNN | Details | |
Sieger | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 66-12 | 21 | 0 | 2 | S3 | SNSSS | Details | |
Sieger | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | U2 | UU | Details | |
Sieger | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SSSUS | Details | |
Sieger | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SSSUS | Details | |
47 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 141-41 | 56 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-19 | 18:15 | (H) | Racing Power FC | 4-1 | F | |||
S | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Racing Power FC | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Valadares Gaia | 0-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 18:45 | (H) | Sporting | 1-0 | F | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Länk Vilaverdense | 4-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 18:15 | (A) | Sporting | 1-1 | HF | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 18:15 | (A) | Sporting | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 19:15 | (H) | Sporting | 1-0 | HF | |||
N | 2024-03-27 | 18:45 | (A) | Lyon | 4-1 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 4-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-03-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Lyon | 1-2 | VF | |||
U | 2024-03-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Damaiense | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Clube de Albergaria | 0-6 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | (H) | Atl. Ouriense | 6-1 | SP14 | ||||
U | 2024-02-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Valadares Gaia | 2-2 | HF | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 4-0 | VF | |||
S | 2024-02-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Torreense | 3-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2024-01-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 4-4 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-01-25 | 18:45 | (A) | FC Rosengard | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 12:30 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 0-6 | 4R | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Racing Power FC | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-01-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 4-1 | HF | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-12-21 | 18:45 | (A) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Länk Vilaverdense | 0-5 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-12-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Freamunde | 0-6 | 3R | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Sporting | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-11-22 | 21:00 | (H) | FC Rosengard | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-11-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Damaiense | 4-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-5 | VF | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 0-5 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-10-18 | 20:30 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 4-0 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Clube de Albergaria | 4-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-10-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 0-7 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-3 | SP3 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Mittelfeld | 47 | 0 | 0.00 | 43 | 4 | 3673 | 1 | - | - | Details | |
c | 2. | Mittelfeld | 45 | 4 | 0.09 | 43 | 2 | 3457 | 7 | - | - | Details | |
c | 3. | Abwehrspieler | 43 | 11 | 0.26 | 40 | 3 | 3402 | 10 | - | - | Details | |
c | 4. | Mittelfeld | 42 | 26 | 0.62 | 32 | 10 | 2812 | 1 | - | - | Details | |
c | 5. | Abwehrspieler | 39 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 9 | 2697 | 7 | - | - | Details | |
c | 6. | Tor | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 38 | - | 3420 | 1 | - | - | Details | |
c | 7. | Abwehrspieler | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 5 | 2756 | 3 | - | - | Details | |
c | 8. | Abwehrspieler | 35 | 13 | 0.37 | 32 | 3 | 2850 | - | - | - | Details | |
c | 9. | Abwehrspieler | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 7 | 2668 | 6 | - | - | Details | |
c | 10. | Mittelfeld | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 21 | 14 | 1960 | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |