S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.º | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22-21 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
4.º | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 28-19 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 50-40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2016-12-19 | 00:30 | (H) | Atlético Paraná | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2016-12-15 | 01:05 | (A) | Villa Dálmine | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2016-12-10 | 00:30 | (H) | Douglas Haig | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2016-12-05 | 01:00 | (A) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2016-11-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Crucero del Norte | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2016-11-24 | 01:30 | (A) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2016-11-19 | 21:05 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2016-11-13 | 22:30 | (A) | Instituto | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2016-11-06 | 20:00 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2016-11-04 | 01:30 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 3-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2016-10-30 | 20:35 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2016-10-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2016-10-18 | 00:35 | (A) | Los Andes | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2016-10-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Juventud Unida G. | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2016-10-08 | 18:05 | (A) | Flandría | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2016-09-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2016-09-10 | 20:30 | (A) | Almagro | 0-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2016-09-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2016-08-27 | 18:05 | (A) | All Boys | 0-1 | SP1 | |||
U | 2016-06-17 | 20:30 | (H) | Crucero del Norte | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2016-06-12 | 20:00 | (A) | All Boys | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2016-06-05 | 20:30 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2016-05-28 | 03:15 | (A) | Talleres | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2016-05-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Instituto | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2016-05-17 | 02:05 | (A) | Santamarina | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2016-05-08 | 20:05 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2016-04-30 | 02:05 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2016-04-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2016-04-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2016-04-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Juv. Unida Universitario | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2016-04-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Douglas Haig | 1-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2016-03-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2016-03-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Atlético Paraná | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2016-03-13 | 20:30 | (H) | Juventud Unida G. | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2016-03-07 | 00:00 | (A) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2016-02-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2016-02-20 | 21:05 | (A) | Almagro | 3-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2016-02-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2016-02-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Los Andes | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2016-01-31 | 21:30 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-0 | SP1 |