S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15-19 | 41 | 3 | 1 | S1 | USSUS | Details | |
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15-19 | 41 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Antofagasta | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-13 | 00:00 | (A) | Santiago Morning | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Santiago Wanderers | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 00:00 | (A) | San Luis de Quillota | - | SP27 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 00:00 | (H) | Rangers de Talca | - | SP26 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Temuco | - | SP25 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 00:00 | (H) | Univ. Concepción | - | SP24 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (A) | Magallanes | - | SP23 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Deportes Limache | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 00:00 | (A) | La Serena | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Deportes Recoleta | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-31 | 00:00 | (A) | San Marcos Arica | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 00:00 | (A) | Deportes Santa Cruz | - | SP18 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Barnechea | - | SP17 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 00:00 | (A) | Unión San Felipe | - | SP16 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-10 | 00:00 | (H) | General Velásquez | - | 2R | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 18:30 | (A) | Antofagasta | - | SP15 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-27 | 02:00 | (H) | Santiago Morning | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2024-05-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-05-12 | 23:30 | (H) | San Luis de Quillota | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 23:30 | (A) | Rangers de Talca | 2-3 | SP11 | |||
U | 2024-04-27 | 23:30 | (H) | Temuco | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-04-23 | 02:30 | (A) | Univ. Concepción | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2024-04-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Magallanes | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 00:00 | (A) | Deportes Limache | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 22:00 | (H) | La Serena | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 22:00 | (A) | Deportes Recoleta | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 00:30 | (H) | San Marcos Arica | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 00:30 | (H) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-03-05 | 00:30 | (A) | Barnechea | 4-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 01:30 | (H) | Unión San Felipe | 2-0 | SP1 |