S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 34-67 | 61 | 1 | 2 | N2 | NNSNN | Details | |
38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 34-67 | 61 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2021-05-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Kilmarnock | 0-2 | POut | |||
N | 2021-05-12 | 20:45 | (A) | Ross County | 2-1 | POut | |||
S | 2021-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | St. Mirren | 1-2 | POut | |||
N | 2021-04-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Motherwell | 0-1 | POut | |||
N | 2021-04-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Dundee United | 0-1 | POut | |||
U | 2021-03-20 | 16:00 | (H) | St. Mirren | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2021-03-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Livingston | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2021-03-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Aberdeen | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2021-03-03 | 19:00 | (H) | St. Johnstone | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2021-02-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Hibernian | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2021-02-17 | 19:00 | (A) | St. Mirren | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-02-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Motherwell | 1-4 | SP29 | |||
U | 2021-02-07 | 13:00 | (H) | Rangers | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2021-02-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Ross County | 1-2 | SP27 | |||
N | 2021-01-27 | 20:45 | (A) | Celtic | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2021-01-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Dundee United | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2021-01-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Kilmarnock | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2021-01-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Motherwell | 3-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2020-12-30 | 16:00 | (A) | St. Johnstone | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2020-12-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Celtic | 0-3 | SP20 | |||
N | 2020-12-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Livingston | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2020-12-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Ross County | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2020-12-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Hibernian | 0-4 | SP17 | |||
S | 2020-12-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Kilmarnock | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2020-11-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Aberdeen | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2020-11-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Dundee United | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2020-11-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Rangers | 8-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2020-10-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Aberdeen | 4-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2020-10-17 | 16:00 | (H) | St. Johnstone | 3-5 | SP11 | |||
N | 2020-10-02 | 20:45 | (A) | Hibernian | 3-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2020-09-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Dundee United | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2020-09-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2020-09-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Livingston | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2020-08-29 | 18:30 | (H) | Rangers | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Motherwell | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2020-08-15 | 16:00 | (H) | St. Mirren | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2020-08-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Ross County | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2020-08-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Celtic | 5-1 | SP1 |