S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 29-46 | 66 | 3 | 2 | S1 | UNSNS | Details | |
33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 29-46 | 66 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2023-05-28 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2023-05-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2023-05-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Tuzla City | 3-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2023-05-07 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Igman Konjic | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2023-04-30 | 16:30 | (A) | Sloga Doboj | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2023-04-26 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Sloboda | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | HSK Posusje | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Sarajevo | 0-3 | SP26 | |||
N | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Velez Mostar | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2023-03-18 | 20:30 | (A) | Borac | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Sloboda | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2023-03-04 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Igman Konjic | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2023-02-26 | 13:00 | (A) | HSK Posusje | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2022-11-20 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Sarajevo | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2022-11-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Borac | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2022-11-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Tuzla City | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2022-10-29 | 13:00 | (A) | Velez Mostar | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2022-10-22 | 14:30 | (H) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2022-10-16 | 14:30 | (H) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Sloga Doboj | 4-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2022-09-18 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Sloboda | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2022-09-11 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Igman Konjic | 3-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | (H) | HSK Posusje | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2022-08-30 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Sarajevo | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2022-08-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Borac | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2022-08-20 | 17:30 | (A) | Tuzla City | 4-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2022-08-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Velez Mostar | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2022-08-07 | 21:00 | (A) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2022-07-31 | 21:05 | (A) | Zrinjski Mostar | 4-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2022-07-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Sloga Doboj | 4-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2022-07-16 | 21:00 | (A) | Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | SP1 |