S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 29-28 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 29-28 | 56 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-05-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Khimki | 2-1 | SP38 | |||
S | 2019-05-19 | 09:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | SP37 | |||
S | 2019-05-11 | 09:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-0 | SP36 | |||
N | 2019-05-04 | 09:00 | (H) | Shinnik | 0-2 | SP35 | |||
U | 2019-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Avangard Kursk | 2-2 | SP34 | |||
N | 2019-04-24 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
U | 2019-04-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Tom Tomsk | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
U | 2019-04-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Sibir | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2019-04-07 | 07:00 | (H) | Chertanovo | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2019-03-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Tambov | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2019-03-24 | 06:00 | (H) | Tyumen | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Mordovia Saransk | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2019-03-10 | 06:00 | (H) | SKA-Energia | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2019-03-03 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Krasnodar B | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2018-11-24 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Armavir | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2018-11-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Zenit B | 0-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2018-11-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2018-11-10 | 05:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2018-11-04 | 05:00 | (H) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2018-10-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2018-10-24 | 13:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2018-10-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Shinnik | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-10-13 | 12:00 | (H) | Avangard Kursk | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2018-10-06 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2018-09-30 | 08:00 | (H) | Tom Tomsk | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-09-23 | 09:00 | (H) | Sibir | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2018-09-19 | 18:30 | (A) | Chertanovo | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2018-09-15 | 10:00 | (H) | Tambov | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2018-09-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Tyumen | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 10:00 | (H) | Mordovia Saransk | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2018-08-26 | 10:00 | (A) | SKA-Energia | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2018-08-18 | 07:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar B | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-08-12 | 10:00 | (H) | FK Armavir | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2018-08-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2018-08-04 | 09:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-07-29 | 09:00 | (H) | Zenit B | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2018-07-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2018-07-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Khimki | 0-1 | SP1 |