S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 38-49 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
HF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 52-56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-23 | 13:00 | (A) | Plymouth Argyle | 3-1 | ||||
S | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (H) | Swindon Town | 4-1 | ||||
N | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Stevenage | 5-0 | ||||
U | 2024-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Cheltenham Town | 2-2 | ||||
N | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 0-3 | ||||
S | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 0-1 | ||||
N | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (A) | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | ||||
S | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Luton Town | 4-2 | ||||
U | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 3-3 | ||||
N | 2024-03-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Millwall | 2-3 | HF | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | Grp.Group SW | |||
S | 2024-02-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Burnley | 1-2 | VF | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 0-0 | Grp.Group SW | |||
N | 2024-02-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Swindon Town | 2-0 | Grp.Group SW | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Plymouth Argyle | 0-0 | Grp.Group SW | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Forest Green Rovers | 3-2 | Grp.Group SW | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Portsmouth | 0-1 | Grp.Group SW | |||
N | 2023-12-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Gillingham | 2-1(Ver.) | 3R | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Exeter City | 3-6 | Grp.Group SW | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Bristol City | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
S | 2023-11-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 2-0 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Newport County | 2-4 | Grp.Group SW | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Cheltenham Town | 1-2 | Grp.Group SW | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Bridgwater United | 3-0 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-10-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Plymouth Argyle | 4-1 | Grp.Group SW | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Coventry City | 0-0 | Grp.G | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 2-2 | Grp.Group SW | |||
U | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Exeter City | 0-0 | Grp.Group SW | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 4-1 | Grp.Group SW | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 12:00 | (A) | MK Dons | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Swindon Town | 1-4 | Grp.Group SW | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (A) | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | Grp.Group SW | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 12:00 | (H) | Newport County | 2-1 | Grp.Group SW |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 120 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 114 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 78 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |