S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 20 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 21-49 | 75 | 2 | 3 | U1 | NUNNU | Details | |
7.º | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30-32 | 89 | 3 | 3 | U1 | SSNSU | Details | |
VF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
41 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 57-86 | 164 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
U | 2019-12-04 | 17:55 | (H) | Maribor | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2019-12-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Domzale | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2019-11-23 | 12:45 | (A) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2019-11-09 | 14:45 | (H) | NK Celje | 3-3 | SP17 | |||
U | 2019-11-03 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2019-10-30 | 16:30 | (H) | Nafta 1903 | 0-2 | VF | |||
N | 2019-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | NS Mura | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2019-10-19 | 16:45 | (A) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-10-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Nafta 1903 | 2-1 | VF | |||
N | 2019-10-06 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Aluminij | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2019-09-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Triglav | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2019-09-25 | 20:15 | (A) | Maribor | 5-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2019-09-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Domzale | 2-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2019-09-19 | 16:30 | (A) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2019-09-13 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Bravo | 1-4 | SP9 | |||
N | 2019-09-01 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Celje | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2019-08-25 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Tabor Sezana | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-08-18 | 18:00 | (A) | NS Mura | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2019-08-15 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Bravo | 1-4(Ver.) | 1R | |||
N | 2019-08-11 | 20:10 | (H) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-3 | SP5 | |||
U | 2019-08-03 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Aluminij | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2019-07-27 | 17:30 | (A) | Triglav | 3-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2019-07-20 | 20:15 | (H) | Maribor | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2019-07-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Domzale | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
U | 2019-05-25 | 17:55 | (H) | Triglav | 2-2 | SP36 | |||
S | 2019-05-22 | 16:55 | (A) | NK Celje | 0-2 | SP35 | |||
N | 2019-05-18 | 15:15 | (H) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-2 | SP34 | |||
S | 2019-05-14 | 17:00 | (A) | ND Gorica | 1-2 | SP33 | |||
S | 2019-05-10 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Aluminij | 3-0 | SP32 | |||
U | 2019-05-05 | 14:30 | (A) | NS Mura | 3-3 | SP31 | |||
S | 2019-05-02 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Krsko | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Domzale | 1-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2019-04-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Maribor | 3-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 14:30 | (A) | Triglav | 0-4 | SP27 | |||
N | 2019-04-10 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Celje | 0-3 | SP26 | |||
U | 2019-04-07 | 16:45 | (A) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-3 | SP25 | |||
U | 2019-03-30 | 20:00 | (H) | ND Gorica | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Aluminij | 4-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-03-10 | 15:30 | (H) | NS Mura | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-03-03 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Krsko | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
12 |