S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 35 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 29-84 | 57 | 1 | 0 | N4 | UNNNN | Details | |
35 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 29-84 | 57 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2021-05-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Codru | DA | SP35 | |||
N | 2021-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | CSCA Buiucani | DA | SP34 | |||
N | 2021-05-16 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Petrocub | DA | SP33 | |||
N | 2021-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Floresti | 1-3 | SP32 | |||
U | 2021-05-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Dinamo Auto | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2021-04-30 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-4 | SP30 | |||
S | 2021-04-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Codru | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2021-04-23 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Zimbru | 6-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2021-04-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Sheriff | 0-10 | SP28 | |||
N | 2021-04-11 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-3 | SP27 | |||
N | 2021-03-14 | 14:00 | (A) | CSCA Buiucani | 4-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2021-03-07 | 11:30 | (H) | FC Petrocub | 1-3 | SP24 | |||
U | 2021-02-28 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Floresti | 4-4 | SP23 | |||
N | 2021-02-24 | 11:30 | (H) | Dinamo Auto | 0-4 | SP22 | |||
N | 2021-02-20 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Milsami Orhei | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2020-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Zimbru | 2-2 | SP20 | |||
N | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheriff | 3-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2020-11-06 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2020-10-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Codru | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2020-10-25 | 16:00 | (H) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2020-10-21 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Petrocub | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2020-10-16 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Floresti | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2020-10-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Dinamo Auto | 3-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2020-09-26 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2020-09-23 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Zimbru | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2020-09-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Sheriff | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2020-09-10 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2020-08-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Codru | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2020-07-31 | 17:00 | (A) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-3 | SP7 | |||
N | 2020-07-25 | 19:30 | (H) | FC Petrocub | 1-4 | SP6 | |||
U | 2020-07-22 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Floresti | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2020-07-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Dinamo Auto | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2020-07-13 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Milsami Orhei | 3-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2020-07-09 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Zimbru | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2020-07-03 | 18:30 | (A) | Sheriff | 2-0 | SP1 |