S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28-45 | 61 | 0 | 2 | S2 | UUUSS | Details | |
30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28-45 | 61 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2015-05-30 | 12:30 | (H) | Mordovia Saransk | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2015-05-23 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Ural | 3-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2015-05-17 | 17:30 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
U | 2015-05-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2015-05-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2015-04-25 | 15:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2015-04-20 | 18:30 | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2015-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Terek Grozny | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2015-04-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2015-04-05 | 19:15 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 1-3 | SP21 | |||
N | 2015-03-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2015-03-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Zenit | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2015-03-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Amkar | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2014-12-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Ufa | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2014-12-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Terek Grozny | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2014-11-29 | 18:15 | (A) | Kuban Krasnodar | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2014-11-22 | 12:15 | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2014-11-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2014-11-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2014-10-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Kuban Krasnodar | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2014-10-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Ufa | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2014-09-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2014-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
N | 2014-09-14 | 11:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2014-08-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Mordovia Saransk | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2014-08-24 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-3 | SP5 | |||
S | 2014-08-16 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
U | 2014-08-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Amkar | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2014-08-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Zenit | 8-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2014-08-02 | 19:30 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | SP1 |