S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VF | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20-12 | 23 | 0 | 0 | N2 | USSNN | Details | |
F | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 30-10 | 18 | 0 | 1 | S1 | NSSNS | Details | |
Sieger | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38-10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SSSUS | Details | |
Sieger | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 41-10 | 26 | 1 | 0 | S6 | SSSSS | Details | |
48 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 129-42 | 107 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2022-11-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 2-0 | F | |||
U | 2022-11-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 0-0 | F | |||
S | 2022-11-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Nova Iguaçu | 0-3 | HF | |||
S | 2022-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Nova Iguaçu | 6-0 | HF | |||
S | 2022-10-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Resende | 3-1 | VF | |||
N | 2022-10-21 | 20:45 | (H) | Grêmio | 1-2 | VF | |||
S | 2022-10-16 | 17:45 | (A) | Resende | 0-2 | VF | |||
N | 2022-10-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Grêmio | 2-0 | VF | |||
N | 2022-10-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Bangu | 1-2 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Nova Iguaçu | 1-2 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-09-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Cruzeiro | 3-5 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-09-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Resende | 2-0 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-09-23 | 00:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-09-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Fluminense | 0-1 | 1R | |||
U | 2022-09-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-09-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Botafogo | 2-2 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-09-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Ceará | 1-4 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-09-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Boavista-RJ | 1-0 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-08-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Bahia | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-08-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 1-2 | 1R | |||
U | 2022-08-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Botafogo | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-08-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Volta Redonda | 6-0 | 1R | |||
N | 2022-08-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-5 | 1R | |||
U | 2022-08-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-08-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Madureira | 0-0 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-08-03 | 15:00 | (H) | América Mineiro | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-07-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Audax Rio | 1-1 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-07-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Fluminense | 2-1 | F | |||
S | 2022-07-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 0-2 | F | |||
S | 2022-06-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 4-2 | F | |||
N | 2022-06-22 | 02:30 | (A) | Palmeiras | 4-1 | F | |||
S | 2022-06-10 | 00:00 | (H) | Bahia | 3-0 | HF | |||
S | 2022-06-02 | 00:00 | (A) | Bahia | 0-2 | HF | |||
N | 2022-05-26 | 02:30 | (A) | Fluminense | 2-1(4-5 Elf.) | VF | |||
S | 2022-05-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Botafogo | 3-1 | HF | |||
S | 2022-05-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Fluminense | 2-1 | VF | |||
S | 2022-05-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Botafogo | 3-4 | HF | |||
S | 2022-05-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Internacional | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Madureira | 0-2 | 1F | |||
12 |