S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
POff | 39 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 90-35 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
41 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 95-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Cobh Ramblers | 2-1(Ver.) | POff | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Athlone Town | 3-1 | POff | |||
U | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (A) | Athlone Town | 1-1 | POff | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 20:45 | (H) | Treaty United | 2-0 | SP36 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 18:30 | (A) | Kerry | 1-1 | SP35 | |||
N | 2023-10-10 | 20:45 | (A) | Galway United | 3-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2023-09-29 | 20:45 | (H) | Wexford FC | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2023-09-22 | 20:45 | (A) | Longford | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
N | 2023-09-15 | 20:45 | (H) | Cobh Ramblers | 0-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2023-09-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Finn Harps | 0-4 | SP30 | |||
N | 2023-09-01 | 20:45 | (H) | Athlone Town | 1-2 | SP29 | |||
U | 2023-08-28 | 20:45 | (A) | Treaty United | 2-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2023-08-25 | 20:45 | (A) | Bray Wanderers | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2023-08-21 | 20:45 | (A) | Cork City | 3-0 | 2R | |||
U | 2023-08-11 | 20:45 | (H) | Galway United | 2-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2023-08-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Wexford FC | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-08-04 | 20:45 | (H) | Kerry | 3-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2023-07-28 | 20:45 | (A) | Athlone Town | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-07-22 | 18:00 | St. Michael´s FC | 0-5 | 1R | ||||
U | 2023-07-07 | 20:45 | (H) | Longford | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-06-30 | 20:45 | (H) | Finn Harps | 6-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-06-23 | 20:45 | (A) | Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-06-09 | 20:45 | (H) | Bray Wanderers | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-06-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Kerry | 0-6 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-06-02 | 20:45 | (H) | Treaty United | 7-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-05-27 | 20:30 | (A) | Longford | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-05-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Finn Harps | 0-4 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-05-12 | 20:45 | (H) | Cobh Ramblers | 5-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-05-05 | 20:45 | (A) | Galway United | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Wexford FC | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-04-28 | 20:45 | (A) | Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-04-24 | 20:45 | (A) | Treaty United | 1-4 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-04-21 | 20:45 | (H) | Athlone Town | 4-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-04-14 | 20:45 | (H) | Kerry | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-04-07 | 20:45 | (A) | Cobh Ramblers | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-03-31 | 20:45 | (H) | Finn Harps | 7-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Bray Wanderers | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-03-10 | 20:45 | (A) | Athlone Town | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-03-03 | 20:45 | (H) | Galway United | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-02-24 | 20:45 | (H) | Longford | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
12 |