S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 55-39 | 74 | 1 | 1 | N1 | USSUN | Details | |
36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 55-39 | 74 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2021-11-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 0-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2021-11-19 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 0-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2021-11-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-5 | SP34 | |||
S | 2021-10-31 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Dainava | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2021-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Panevezys | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2021-10-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 12:00 | (A) | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-2 | SP32 | |||
U | 2021-10-01 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2021-09-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Nevezis | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 2-3 | SP27 | |||
N | 2021-09-12 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2021-08-25 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Panevezys | 4-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2021-08-20 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2021-08-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2021-08-11 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 2-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2021-08-06 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2021-08-02 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 3-3 | SP19 | |||
U | 2021-07-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Nevezis | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2021-06-26 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Panevezys | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2021-06-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2021-06-12 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Dainava | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2021-05-28 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-05-20 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2021-05-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2021-05-09 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2021-05-03 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Panevezys | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-04-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Nevezis | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-04-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-5 | SP10 | |||
S | 2021-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2021-04-16 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2021-04-11 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2021-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2021-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-03-20 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-03-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Nevezis | 5-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-03-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-0 | SP1 |