SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 27-37 | 994 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 30-37 | 1053 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-05-18 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 5-1 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | |||
U | 2024-05-11 | Ruzomberok | (H) | MSK Zilina | 1-1 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | 74 | 8 74' | R | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Podbrezová | 3-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | Ruzomberok | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-0 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | |||
U | 2024-03-29 | Ruzomberok | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-1 | 39 | 7 46' | - | R | Q | - | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Podbrezová | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | |||
N | 2024-03-08 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | SP22 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Podbrezová | 2-1 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-28 | VF | Ruzomberok | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-1 | 14 | 7 76' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-24 | SP21 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-4 | 55 | 8 55' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2024-02-17 | SP20 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-10 | SP19 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | 62 | 8 62' | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-16 | SP18 | Ruzomberok | (A) | FK Kosice | 2-2 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-10 | SP17 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Dukla | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
U | 2023-12-03 | SP16 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-29 | 1/8 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Pohronie | 2-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-24 | SP15 | Ruzomberok | (H) | AS Trencin | 1-0 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-11 | SP14 | Ruzomberok | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-1 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-04 | SP13 | Ruzomberok | (A) | MFK Skalica | 1-0 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-28 | SP12 | Ruzomberok | (H) | MSK Zilina | 0-2 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-21 | SP11 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Podbrezová | 5-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-06 | SP10 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-09-30 | SP9 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-0 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-27 | SP5 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-24 | SP8 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-16 | SP7 | Ruzomberok | (H) | FK Kosice | 1-0 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-01 | SP6 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Dukla | 1-1 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-19 | SP4 | Ruzomberok | (A) | AS Trencin | 4-1 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-08-12 | SP3 | Ruzomberok | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-1 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-04 | SP2 | Ruzomberok | (H) | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-07-30 | SP1 | Ruzomberok | (A) | MSK Zilina | 3-1 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - |