SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 25-63 | 1688 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | Details | |
23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 25-63 | 1688 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-04-27 | SP30 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | AR São Martinho | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-20 | SP29 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | USC Paredes | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-13 | SP28 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | Rebordosa AC | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-06 | SP27 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | UD Valonguense | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-29 | SP26 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | Freamunde | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-23 | SP25 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-16 | SP24 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | S. Vicente Irivo | 5-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-09 | SP23 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | Trofense | 1-6 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-02 | SP22 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-24 | SP21 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | Sousense | 0-0 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-10 | SP19 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | S. Lourenço Douro | 1-0 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-03 | SP18 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | Lousada | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-01-20 | SP16 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-13 | SP15 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | AR São Martinho | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-01-06 | SP14 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | USC Paredes | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-23 | SP13 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-12-16 | SP12 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | UD Valonguense | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-09 | SP11 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | Freamunde | 1-5 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-18 | SP8 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | Trofense | 7-0 | 46 | - | - | R | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-11 | SP7 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 4-3 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-04 | SP6 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | Sousense | 0-1 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-01 | SP4 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | S. Lourenço Douro | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-28 | SP5 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | Gondomar SC B | 2-5 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-14 | SP3 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | Lousada | 0-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-07 | SP2 | AD Marco 09 | (A) | Tirsense | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-30 | SP1 | AD Marco 09 | (H) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - |