Villa Dálmine
(17)Club Comunicaciones
(5)Brown de Adrogué
(4)Agropecuario
(3)Deportivo Madryn
(3)Ferrocarril Midland
(3)Gimnasia de Jujuy
(3)Los Andes
(3)San Miguel
(3)Ciudad De Bolívar
(2)Deportivo Maipú
(2)Deportivo Riestra
(2)Flandría
(2)Gutiérrez
(2)Independiente Chivilcoy
(2)Instituto
(2)Mitre
(2)Olimpo
(2)San Martin San Juan
(2)Sarmiento de Junín
(2)Tigre
(2)Tristán Suárez
(2)All Boys
(1)Almagro
(1)Argentino de Quilmes
(1)Atlético Rafaela
(1)Atlético Tucumán
(1)Banfield
(1)Ben Hur
(1)Central Norte
(1)Chacarita Jrs
(1)Chaco For Ever
(1)Club Guemes
(1)Colón
(1)Def. De Pronunciamiento
(1)Defensores Unidos
(1)Defensores de Belgrano V.R
(1)Deportivo Laferrere
(1)Douglas Haig
(1)Estudiantes
(1)Estudiantes de Caseros
(1)Ferro de General Pico
(1)General Paz Juniors
(1)Gimnasia
(1)Gimnasia Mendoza
(1)Gimnasia y Tiro
(1)Guillermo Brown
(1)Independiente Rivadavia
(1)Ituzaingó
(1)Juv. Unida Universitario
(1)Patronato
(1)Platense
(1)San Martín Tucumán
(1)San Martín de Burzaco
(1)Sportivo Belgrano
(1)Sportivo Estudiantes
(1)Temperley
(1)Villa Mitre
(1)Flandría
(16)Club Comunicaciones
(10)Estudiantes de Caseros
(10)Instituto
(10)Mitre
(10)Agropecuario
(9)All Boys
(9)Central Córdoba S.Estero
(9)Chacarita Jrs
(9)Ferro Carril Oeste
(9)San Martin San Juan
(9)Almagro
(8)Atlético Rafaela
(8)Gimnasia de Jujuy
(8)Los Andes
(8)Talleres
(8)Temperley
(8)Tigre
(8)Brown de Adrogué
(7)Gimnasia Mendoza
(7)Gimnasia y Tiro
(7)San Martín Tucumán
(7)Sarmiento de Junín
(7)Godoy Cruz
(6)Guillermo Brown
(6)Olimpo
(6)Quilmes
(6)Sportivo Belgrano
(6)Acassuso
(5)Alvarado
(5)Armenio
(5)Atlanta
(5)Belgrano
(5)Colón
(5)Defensa y Justicia
(5)Defensores Belgrano
(5)Defensores de Belgrano V.R
(5)Juv. Unida Universitario
(5)Nueva Chicago
(5)Patronato
(5)River Plate
(5)Rosario Central
(5)San Miguel
(5)Sportivo Las Parejas
(5)Unión
(5)Vélez Sarsfield
(5)Arsenal de Sarandí
(4)Banfield
(4)Chaco For Ever
(4)Defensores Unidos
(4)Deportivo Madryn
(4)Estudiantes Río Cuarto
(4)Ferrocarril Midland
(4)Gimnasia
(4)Huracán
(4)Independiente Chivilcoy
(4)Independiente Rivadavia
(4)Tristán Suárez
(4)UAI Urquiza
(4)Almirante Brown
(3)Berazategui
(3)Boca Juniors
(3)Club Rivadavia
(3)Crucero del Norte
(3)Deportivo Maipú
(3)Deportivo Merlo
(3)Deportivo Riestra
(3)Deportivo Roca
(3)Independiente
(3)Newell´s Old Boys
(3)Platense
(3)Racing de Córdoba
(3)Sacachispas
(3)Santamarina
(3)Sarmiento de Resistencia
(3)La Serena
(2)Univ. San Martín
(2)CA Atenas
(2)Aldosivi
(2)Alumni de Villa María
(2)Barracas Central
(2)Boca Unidos
(2)Central Norte
(2)Colegiales de Munro
(2)Deportivo Laferrere
(2)Deportivo Morón
(2)Douglas Haig
(2)General Paz Juniors
(2)Guaraní Antonio Franco
(2)Ituzaingó
(2)Puerto Nuevo
(2)Racing de Olavarría
(2)San Jorge de Tucumán
(2)San Lorenzo
(2)San Telmo
(2)Talleres-RdE
(2)Unión de Sunchales
(2)Villa Mitre
(2)Villa San Carlos
(2)