S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | Historie > | |
21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 36-25 | Historie > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Historie > | |
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36-6 | Historie > | |
19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 24-20 | Historie > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | Historie > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | Historie > | |
60 | 28 | 11 | 21 | 108-65 |
N | 2024-05-20 | 22:30 | (A) | Fluminense | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Santos | 6-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2024-05-07 | 00:00 | (A) | Cruzeiro | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Brasília | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Ferroviária | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 01:00 | (H) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 01:00 | (H) | Avaí/Kindermann | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-03-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Grêmio | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Botafogo | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-03-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Flamengo | 3-2 | SP1 | |||
U | 2023-06-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-06-03 | 20:00 | (A) | São Paulo | 4-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-05-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Ariquemes | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-05-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Grêmio | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-05-14 | 22:00 | (A) | Ferroviária | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-05-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Ceará | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-04-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-04-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Bahia | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-04-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2022-08-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Syria | 1-4 | FS | |||
N | 2022-02-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Azerbaijan | 2-0 | FS | |||
N | 2022-02-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Azerbaijan | 4-0 | FS | |||
U | 2021-10-30 | (A) | São José | 1-1 | HF | ||||
N | 2021-10-17 | (H) | São José | 1-3 | HF | ||||
N | 2021-10-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Corinthians | 2-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-10-10 | 20:00 | (H) | São José | 0-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-10-06 | 20:00 | (A) | São Paulo | 1-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2021-10-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Ferroviária | 0-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-09-29 | 20:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-09-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Portuguesa | 0-4 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-09-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Nacional-SP | 5-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-09-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-0(2-4 Elf.) | F | |||
S | 2021-09-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Realidade Jovem | 0-2 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-08-30 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | F | |||
U | 2021-08-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Santos | 1-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-08-22 | 20:00 | (H) | ESMAC | 2-0 | HF | |||
N | 2021-08-18 | 16:00 | (A) | AD Taubaté | 2-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2021-08-15 | 15:00 | (A) | ESMAC | 1-1 | HF | |||
12 |