Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-3) | 0-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-0) | 0-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-3 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-2) | 3-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-3) | 0-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(2-4) | 0-2 | 2-2 | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-4 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-5) | 0-3 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-8) | 1-4 | 0-4 | ||||||
(4-1) | 2-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-3) | 1-1 | 2-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Lech Poznan | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Juventus | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Aris | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Atlético de Madrid | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Rosenborg | 6 | 3 | 13 | 3 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 6 | 14 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Lille | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Gent | 6 | 8 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 6 | 11 | 7 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | PAOK | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Club Brugge | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 11 | 11 | 10 | |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Sheriff | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 18 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Sparta Praha | 6 | 12 | 12 | 9 | |
3 | Palermo | 6 | 7 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 6 | 18 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Anderlecht | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | AEK | 6 | 9 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | Hajduk Split | 6 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgart | 6 | 16 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Young Boys | 6 | 10 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Getafe | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Odense BK | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris SG | 6 | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Sevilla | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 6 | 10 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Karpaty | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 6 | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Napoli | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | Steaua Bucareste | 6 | 9 | 11 | 6 | |
4 | FC Utrecht | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 6 | 14 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Besiktas | 6 | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 5 | 12 | 3 | |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
Next round |
2 | Giuseppe Rossi Villarreal | 11 G | |
3 | Tomás Necid CSKA Moskva | 6 G | |
4 | Artjoms Rudnevs Lech Poznan | 5 G | |
4 | Artem Milevskyi Dynamo Kyiv | 5 G |